Calendrier

Calendrier PROVISOIRE 2023 au 28 Novembre 2022


CALENDRIER GENERAL

Date
Discipline
Lieu
Club

15 Janvier -- Soucelles (49) Ligue AG + REMISE DES PRIX
5 Mars
Motocross Chavagnes les Eaux (49) Ligue / ASCM Chavagnes Roulage Ligue Minicross 50-65cc / Espoirs 85cc / 125cc / MXF
12 Mars Endurance TT Fenioux (79) MC Trac
19 Mars Trial Lombron (72) ASCOP Moto Le Mans
25-26 Mars Vitesse Le Mans (72) ASM 24H ACO France Superbike
26 Mars Motocross St Julien des Landes (85) ASM Pays des Achards
26 Mars Motocross La Flèche (72) Mécasport 72
1-2 Avril Vitesse Le Mans (72) ASM ACO Mini OGP France et Ligue
2 Avril Motocross Maché (85) MC De La Vie Apremont
9-10 Avril Motocross Vix (85) MC Morfalous
9 Avril Motocross Sèvremoine (49) Moto Loisirs
15-16 Avril Vitesse Endurance Le Mans (72) - 24 Heures du Mans ASM ACO Monde Endurance
23 Avril Vitesse Ancenis (44) MTT Herblinois Mini OGP
23 Avril Motocross Evaillé (72) Evaillé Sports Tout Terrain
23 Avril Trial Chalonnes sur Loire (49) TC Chalonnais
30 Avril



5-6 Mai
Rallye Routier Le Grand Lucé (72) ASM ACO France Rallye Routier
7 Mai Motocross Thorigny (85) MCI Thorigny
7 et 8 Mai Tourisme XX (85) MC Luçonnais France Etape Intermédiaire
8 Mai Motocross Roëze sur Sarthe (72) MC La Suze - Roëze
12-14 Mai Vitesse Le Mans (72) - Grand Prix de France ASM 24H ACO Monde Vitesse
14 Mai Motocross Barbechat (44) MC de la Divatte
18 Mai Motocross Torcé en Vallée (72) GS Torcé France Side Car
20-21 Mai Vitesse Fontenay le Comte (85) MC Fontenay Mini OGP France et Ligue
21 Mai Motocross Mareuil La Couture (85) AS Vallée de l'Yon
21 Mai Motocross Nozay (44) MC Nozéen France MX1
4 Juin Motocross Apremont (85) MC de la Vie Apremont
11 Juin Motocross Challans (85) MC Challandais
18 Juin Motocross Chaillé sous les Ormeaux (85) Ass Chaillezaise
25 Juin Motocross Sucé sur Erdre (44) CM Sucéen Quad Cross des Régions
25 Juin Trial St Léonard des Bois (72) MC St Léonard
1er Juillet Motocross Le Boupère (85) Amicale Le Boupère
2 Juillet Motocross Saint Mars du Désert (44) MC Loire Atlantique
9 Juillet Motocross Beaufou (85) Les Meillerets 85
13-16 Juillet
Vitesse Le Mans (72) ASCOP Moto Le Mans / MC Montgesnois 23H60
23 Juillet Motocross St Julien des Landes (85) ASM Pays des Achards France Vétérans
29-31 Juillet Endurance Vitesse Nogaro (32) Ducati Club de France La Giostra Diavolista : 6 épreuves courses vitesse + 1 endurance 4H
30 Juillet
Motocross St Martin des Noyers (85) MC Les Pirates
5-6 Août Motocross Les Sables d'Olonne (85) MC Pays des Olonnes Rookies Cup
13 Août



15 Août Motocross La Turballe (44) MC Turballais
20 Août



26 Août Supercross St Georges de Montaigu (85) MC Moby Delta Cross SX Tour
27 Août Motocross Héric (44) Hérisson Motard Club
2-3 Septembre Motocross Baugé (49) MC Baugeois France Side Car
3 Septembre Motocross Rocheservière (85) MC Les Cerfs Volants
10 Septembre Motocross Les Herbiers (85) MC Herbretais Holeshot 
10 Septembre Motocross Chavagnes les Eaux (49) ACSM Chavagnes
10 Septembre Vitesse Montreuil Poulay (53)
Mini OGP
17 Septembre
Motocross Pouillé les Côteaux (44) MC de la Grée
23-24 Septembre Vitesse Fontenay Le Comte (85) MC Fontenay France Endurance 25 Power
22-24 Septembre Tourisme Bois de Cené (85) Les Anges Gardiens
1er Octobre Vitesse Corcoué sur Logne (44)
Mini OGP
1er Octobre
Motocross Faye sur Ardin / Surin (79) MC Trac
8 Octobre Motocross Château Gontier (53) MC Château Gontier Trophée des Clubs
15 Octobre Trial Chalonnes sur Loire (49) TC Chalonnais Hors Championnat
15 Octobre
Endurance TT Château d'Olonne (85) MC Pays des Olonnes
21-22 Octobre Motocross Ernée (53) MC Ernée Motocross des Nations
29 Octobre Endurance TT St Julien des Landes (85) ASM Pays des Achards
5 Novembre Endurance TT Vaas (72) MC Vaas
12 Novembre